組織概要

平成30年度役員名簿

役員名簿

役職名 氏名 企業名 住所 TEL(上段)
FAX(下段)
会長
(理事)
竹花 道之 マルゼン建鉄㈱ 385-0021 佐久市長土呂800-9 0267-67-3680
0267-68-5546
副会長
(理事)
木戸 智幸 ㈱若穂鐵筋工業 381-0022 長野市大豆島3397-12 026-221-4858
026-221-0157
副会長
(理事)
曽根原 今朝昭 ㈱信成 399-0033 松本市大字笹賀5652番地43 0263-25-9797
0263-26-8895
統括
(理事)
桂 寿治 トライアン㈱ 381-0026 長野市松岡二丁目6番18号 026-251-1600
026-251-1611
北信地区長
(理事)
木戸 智幸 ㈱若穂鐵筋工業 381-0022 長野市大豆島3397-12 026-221-4858
026-221-0157
東信地区長
(理事)
横山  幸広 ㈲横山鉄筋工業 384-0084 小諸市大字耳取五ヶ城1004-3 0267-24-6671
0267-24-6681
中南信地区長
(理事)
北澤  啓史 ㈱中信鉄筋 390-1243 松本市大字神林1555 0263-86-0886
0263-86-0894
青年委員長
(理事)
中村 智 ㈲ナカムラスチール 381-0034 長野市若穂川田字和田2401-20 026-268-5151
026-268-5152
 監事 池田 富平 ㈱若穂鐵筋工業 381-0022 長野市大豆島3397-12 026-221-4858
026-221-0157
監事 宮尾 貴章 宮尾鉄筋㈱ 380-0913 長野市川合新田2796 026-221-9609
026-221-3935

 

相談役

役職名 氏名 企業名 住所 TEL(上段)
FAX(下段)
相談役 海野政也 ㈲海野鉄筋工業所 389-0811 千曲市須坂474-2 026-276-0509
026-276-0678

 

平成30年度委員会名簿

総務委員会

役名 氏名 企業名 住所 TEL(上段)
FAX(下段)
委員長 竹花 道之 マルゼン建鉄㈱ 385-0021 佐久市長土呂800-9 0267-67-3680
0267-68-5546
副委員長 桂 寿治 トライアン㈱ 381-0026 長野市松岡二丁目6番18号 026-251-1600
026-251-1611
委員 海野 政也 ㈲海野鉄筋工業所 389-0811 千曲市須坂474-2 026-276-0509
026-276-0678
宮尾 貴章 宮尾鉄筋㈱ 380-0913 長野市川合新田2796 026-221-9609
026-221-3935
蜘手 信治 ㈲飯綱鉄筋 381-0022 長野市大豆島3397-12 026-222-6009
026-222-6012
曽根原 今朝昭 ㈱信成 399-0033 松本市笹賀5652-43 0263-25-9797
0263-26-8895
田中 真司 ㈲田中鉄筋 399-3301 下伊那郡松川町上片桐557-1 0265-49-0280
0265-49-0232

 

経営労務委員会

役名 氏名 企業名 住所 TEL(上段)
FAX(下段)
委員長 木戸 智幸 ㈱若穂鐵筋工業 381-0022 長野市大豆島3397-12 026-221-4858
026-221-0157
副委員長 西山 干城 ㈱タカサワマテリアル 385-0053 佐久市野沢94番地1 0267-62-2346
0267-62-2008
委員 北澤 啓史 ㈱中信鉄筋 390-1243 松本市大字神林1555番地 0263-86-0886
0263-86-0894
中村 智 ㈲ナカムラスチール 381-0103 長野市若穂川田字和田2401-20 026-268-5151
026-268-5152
荻原 高道 旭鋼業㈱ 382-0071 須坂市大字小河原2037-8 026-248-7339
026-248-7340
塚田 博照 協和鉄筋㈱ 399-8212 安曇野市堀金三田3570-3 0263-72-7320
0263-72-0499
長田 滋人 ㈱長田鉄筋工業 381-0043 長野市吉田1丁目8番6号 026-241-2936
026-259-1663

 

技術安全委員会

役名 氏名 企業名 住所 TEL(上段)
FAX(下段)
委員長 横山 幸広 ㈲横山鉄筋工業 384-0084 小諸市大字耳取五ヶ城1004-3 0267-24-6671
0267-24-6681
副委員長 曽根原 今朝昭 ㈱信成 399-0033 松本市笹賀5652-43 0263-25-9797
0263-26-8895
委員 萩野 右始 ㈱萩野鉄筋加工センター 390-1242 松本市和田南西原3967-70 0263-48-0055
0263-48-0056
小坂 正樹 ㈲小坂鉄筋興業 399-4511 上伊那郡箕輪村字北原1634-318 0265-76-9550
0265-76-9551
鈴木 忠男 ㈱東建社 384-0035 小諸市両神5-7 0267-22-7827
0267-46-8427
小宮山 尚 明 ㈱小宮山土木 384-2308 北佐久郡立科町大字牛鹿1616 0267-56-1299
0267-56-3522

 

技能検定委員会

役名 氏名 企業名 住所 TEL(上段)
FAX(下段)
委員長 曽根原 今朝昭 ㈱信成 399-0033 松本市笹賀5652-43 0263-25-9797
0263-26-8895
副委員長 横山 幸広 ㈲横山鉄筋工業 384-0084 小諸市大字耳取五ヶ城1004-3 0267-24-6671
0267-24-6681
委員 北澤 啓史 ㈱中信鉄筋 390-1243 松本市神林1555番地 0263-86-0886
0263-86-0894
竹花 道之 マルゼン建鉄㈱ 385-0021 佐久市長土呂800-9 0267-67-3680
0267-68-5546
池田 富平 ㈱若穂鐵筋工業 381-0022 長野市大豆島3397-12 026-221-4858
026-221-0157
宮尾 友秀 トライアン㈱ 381-0026 長野市松岡二丁目6番18号 026-251-1600
026-251-1611
塩澤 治茂 ㈱中信鉄筋 390-1243 松本市神林1555 0263-86-0886
0263-86-0894
田中 真司 ㈲田中鉄筋 399-3301 下伊那郡松川町上片桐557-1 0265-49-0280
0265-49-0232

 

青年委員会

役名 氏名 企業名 住所 TEL(上段)
FAX(下段)
委員長 中村 智 ㈲ナカムラスチール 381-0103 長野市若穂川田字和田2401-20 026-268-5151
026-268-5152
副委員長 宮尾 貴章 宮尾鉄筋㈱ 380-0913 長野市川合新田2796 026-221-9609
026-221-3935
委員 北澤 啓史 ㈱中信鉄筋 390-1243 松本市大字神林1555番地 0263-86-0886
0263-86-0894
船井 憲之 ㈱若穂鐵筋工業 281-0022 長野市大豆島3397-12 026-221-4858
026-221-0157
佐藤 貴博 ㈱タカサワマテリアル 385-0053 佐久市野沢94番地1 0267-62-2346
0267-62-2008
横山 幸広 ㈲横山鉄筋工業 384-0084 小諸市大字耳取五ヶ城1004-3 0267-24-6671
0267-24-6681
萩野 貴史 ㈱萩野鉄筋加工センター 390-1242 松本市和田字南西原3967-70 0263-48-0055
0263-48-0056
松川 秀樹 マルゼン建鉄㈱ 385-0021 佐久市長土呂800-9 0267-67-3680
0267-68-5546
外谷 益朗 旭鋼業㈱ 382-0071 須坂市大字小河原2037-8 026-248-7339
026-248-7340
長田 滋人 ㈱長田鉄筋工業 381-0043 長野市吉田1丁目8番6号 026-241-2936
026-259-1663
田中 真司 ㈲田中鉄筋 399-3301 下伊那郡松川町上片桐557-1 0265-49-0280
0265-49-0232